Bci- Flats Corporate Plaza By Anora Spaces
The welcoming Bci- Flats Corporate Plaza By Anora Spaces Sao Paulo lies 2.7 km from the Professor Aristóteles Orsini Planetarium and nearly 5 minutes' walk from Eucaliptos tube station. At the apartment guests can lounge by a swimming pool or visit the Ibirapuera Shopping Mall, which is located just 550 metres away.
This apartment is in the Moema district, only steps away from the restaurant Andiamo Ristorante. Faria Lima Avenue x Juscelino Kubitschek Avenue is about a 10-minute drive from Bci- Flats Corporate Plaza By Anora Spaces in Sao Paulo. The São Paulo Museum of Modern Art is 2.6 km away.
The apartment provides guests with a seating area, as well as such modern comforts as an air conditioner. The accommodation features a bathroom with hairdryers. You'll also come across a toilet.
For your convenience, Bci- Flats Corporate Plaza By Anora Spaces comprises a kitchen with a mini-refrigerator provided. Congonhas airport is also located 5 km from the property. Guests will find a fitness room at their disposal, enabling them to stay in shape.
- Airports
- Congonhas3.5 km
- Train stations
- Julio Prestes Train Station9 km
Facilities
In the room
- Free Wi-Fi in rooms
- Sitting area
- Flat-screen TV
Important notice
Frequently asked questions
- ❓
What are the most famous tourist attractions near this welcoming Bci- Flats Corporate Plaza By Anora Spaces?
Guests of this welcoming Bci- Flats Corporate Plaza By Anora Spaces can visit one of the highly rated landmarks, Professor Aristoteles Orsini Planetarium, placed approximately 10 minutes' drive away. Other sights are Sao Paulo Museum of Modern Art (2.6 km) as well as Faria Lima Avenue x Juscelino Kubitschek Avenue (2.5 km). - ❓
What is the price of booking Bci- Flats Corporate Plaza By Anora Spaces?
A stay at Bci- Flats Corporate Plaza By Anora Spaces begins at $53. - ❓
Where can I leave my vehicle during the stay at this welcoming Bci- Flats Corporate Plaza By Anora Spaces?
Guests of this welcoming Bci- Flats Corporate Plaza By Anora Spaces can take advantage of a car park, located on site. - ❓
What is the check-in and check-out time at the apartment?
At the apartment, guests are asked to check in at 15:00, and check out until 11:00. - ❓
What nearby restaurants should we visit during our stay at Bci- Flats Corporate Plaza By Anora Spaces?
For lunch or dinner, guests can head to Andiamo Ristorante, a nearby restaurant renowned for its European dishes, conveniently situated 150 meters from Bci- Flats Corporate Plaza By Anora Spaces. Additionally, they can try out Outback Steakhouse, which specializes in Australian dishes, conveniently found nearly a 5-minute walk away. - ❓
Does this welcoming Bci- Flats Corporate Plaza By Anora Spaces have an internet connection?
Yes, this welcoming Bci- Flats Corporate Plaza By Anora Spaces offers Wi-Fi in the rooms. - ❓
Does Bci- Flats Corporate Plaza By Anora Spaces come with a kitchen?
Yes, Bci- Flats Corporate Plaza By Anora Spaces provides a kitchen. - ❓
Does the accommodation have an on-site swimming pool?
Certainly, the accommodation features a swimming pool.